Challenge #39 Kickboxing straight punch with Jen from Temple Martial Arts


Challenge #38 Kickboxing straight punch with Ethan from Temple Martial Arts


Challenge #37 Rugby Tots challenge with Matt from Rugby Tots


Challenge #36 Boxercise challenges with Pete from Boxercise (several options)


Challenge #35 Indoor swimming relay with Omega Outdoor Adventure


Challenge #34 Get me out of here cyclone challenge with Omega Outdoor Adventure


Challenge #33 Add a move challenge with Omega Outdoor Adventure 


Challenge #32 Tennis challenge with Yousef, Charlotte, Mimi and Paul from Micro Sports


Challenge #31 Penalty shoot-out with Buddy and James from Central England Co-Operative


Challenge #30 Rainbow colour challenge with Fay and Maggie Moo from Moo Music


Challenge #29 Hockey challenge with Lichfield Hockey Club Ladies 1’s


Challenge #28 Gymnastic cartwheel challenge with Silhouette Dance Academy


Challenge #27 Dance challenge with Silhouette Dance Academy


Challenge #26 Racket, ball and single-handed wall catch with Jamie from Lichfield District Council


Challenge #25 Teapot challenge with Jamie and Tasmin from Lichfield District Council


Challenge #24 Sock challenge with Jamie and Tasmin from Lichfield District Council


Challenge #23 Strength exercises with Kevin Brown (Great Britain)


Challenge #22 Football skills with Aston Villa Foundation


Challenge #21 Boxing challenge with Sit to Fit with Wendy


Challenge #20 Disability gymnastics challenge with NBC Gymnastics


Challenge #18 Water Challenge with Chelsey Dixon (Great Britain)


Challenge #17 Tae Kwon Do with Sandwell Tae Kwon Do


Challenge #16 Bollywood seated and standing dance with Dance 4U


Challenge #15 Table tennis extreme with Omega Outdoor Adventure


Challenge #14 Wrestling exercise with Impact Wrestling


Challenge #12 Triathlon with Claire Cashmore (Great Britain)


Challenge #11 Buddathlon obstacle course


Challenge #10 Urbantrix by Team UTX Academy Member KTL


Challenge #9 Rugby with Aston Old Edwardians Rugby Football Club

Challenge #8 Qi Gong exercises with Goshin Aikido


Challenge #7 Your design challenge with Community Games CIC



Challenge #6 Tae Kwon Do with Sutton Coldfield Tae Kwon Do


Challenge #5 Bhangra dancing with Bhangra Blaze Express


Challenge #4 Pre-school active story by Youthercise 


Challenge #3 Bat and ball with Sport Birmingham


Challenge #2 Inclusive dance by Dance4U


Challenge #1 Jumping with Ambassador Jonathan Broom-Edwards (Great Britain)